Spielplan als PDF herunterladen
Teilnehmer
Region NORD
1. | Ella Lingens |
2. | Pastorstraße |
3. | Roda Roda Gasse |
Region OST
1. | Polgarstraße |
2. | Kaisermühlendamm |
3. | Wittelsbachstraße |
Region SÜD
1. | Wendstattgasse |
2. | Hermann Brochgasse |
3. | Florian Hedorfer Straße |
Region WEST
1. | Kauergasse |
2. | Brüßlgasse |
3. | Hadersdorf |
Gruppenauslosung
Gruppe A
a. | Wendstattgasse |
b. | Brüßlgasse |
c. | Wittelsbachstraße |
Gruppe B
d. | Polgarstraße |
e. | Pastorstraße |
f. | Hadersdorf |
Gruppe C
a. | Ella Lingens |
b. | Kaisermühlendamm |
c. | Florian Hedorfer Straße |
Gruppe D
d. | Kauergasse |
e. | Hermann Brochgasse |
f. | Roda Roda Gasse |
Vorrunde
Gruppe A
16.02.16, Spallartgasse
13.00 Uhr | Brüßlgasse | Wittelsbachstraße | 0:9 |
14.20 Uhr | Wittelsbachstraße | Wendstattgasse | 3:7 |
15.40 Uhr | Brüßlgasse | Wendstattgasse | 0:16 |
Tabelle
1. | Wendstattgasse | 2 2 0 0 23:03 6 |
2. | Wittelsbachstraße | 2 1 0 1 12:07 3 |
3. | Brüßlgasse | 2 0 0 2 00:25 0 |
Gruppe B
16.02.16, Spallartgasse
13.40 Uhr | Pastorstraße | Hadersdorf | 5:4 |
15.00 Uhr | Pastorstraße | Polgarstraße | 1:3 |
16.20 Uhr | Hadersdorf | Polgarstraße | 2:3 |
Tabelle
1. | Polgarstraße | 2 2 0 0 06:03 6 |
2. | Pastorstraße | 2 1 0 1 06:07 3 |
3. | Hadersdorf | 2 0 0 2 06:08 0 |
Gruppe C
16.02.16, Koppstraße
13.00 Uhr | Kaisermühlendamm | Florian Hedorfer Straße | 4:2 |
14.20 Uhr | Kaisermühlendamm | Ella Lingens | 1:8 |
15.40 Uhr | Florian Hedorfer Straße | Ella Lingens | 1:11 |
Tabelle
1. | Ella Lingens | 2 2 0 0 19:02 6 |
2. | Kaisermühlendamm | 2 1 0 1 05:10 3 |
3. | Florian Hedorfer Straße | 2 0 0 2 03:15 0 |
Gruppe D
16.02.16, Koppstraße
13.40 Uhr | Hermann Broch Gasse | Roda Roda Gasse | 9:3 |
15.00 Uhr | Hermann Broch Gasse | Kauergasse | 1:0 |
16.20 Uhr | Roda Roda Gasse | Kauergasse | 3:2 |
Tabelle
1. | Hermann Broch Gasse | 2 2 0 0 10:03 6 |
2. | Roda Roda Gasse | 2 1 0 1 06:11 3 |
3. | Kauergasse | 2 0 0 2 02:04 0 |
Hauptrunde
Gruppe E
a. | Wendstattgasse |
b. | Pastorstraße |
c. | Kaisermühlendamm |
d. | Hermann Broch Gasse |
Gruppe F |
|
e. | Wittelsbachstraße |
f. | Polgarstraße |
g. | Roda Roda Gasse |
h. | Ella Lingens |
Gruppe E
18.02.16, Spallartgasse
13:00 | Wendstattgasse | Pastorstraße | 6:1 |
13:40 | Hermann Broch Gasse | Kaisermühlendamm | 2:2 (3:1 n.P.) |
14:20 | Wendstattgasse | Kaisermühlendamm | 10:0 |
15:00 | Hermann Broch Gasse | Pastorstraße | 5:3 |
15:40 | Pastorstraße | Kaisermühlendamm | 3:3 (2:3 n.P.) |
16:20 | Wendstattgasse | Hermann Broch Gasse | 2:0 |
Tabelle
1. | Wendstattgasse | 3 3 0 0 18:01 9 |
2. | Hermann Broch Gasse | 3 1 1 1 07:07 5 |
3. | Kaisermühlendamm | 3 0 2 1 05:15 3 |
4. | Pastorstraße | 3 0 2 1 05:15 1 |
Gruppe F
18.02.16, Koppstraße
13:00 | Wittelsbachstraße | Polgarstraße | 2:3 |
13:40 | Roda Roda Gasse | Ella Lingens | 1:6 |
14:20 | Wittelsbachstraße | Ella Lingens | 1:14 |
15:00 | Roda Roda Gasse | Polgarstraße | 1:7 |
15:40 | Polgarstraße | Ella Lingens | 0:3 |
16:20 | Wittelsbachstraße | Roda Roda Gasse | 2:6 |
Tabelle
1. | Ella Lingens | 3 3 0 0 23:02 9 |
2. | Polgarstraße | 3 2 0 1 10:06 6 |
3. | Roda Roda Gasse | 3 1 0 2 08:15 3 |
4. | Wittelsbachstraße | 3 0 0 3 05:23 0 |
Finalrunde
23.2.2016 Sporthalle Fünfhaus, Tellgasse 3, 1150
08:30 Uhr | Kaisermühlendamm | Polgarstraße | 2:2 (2:3 n.P) |
09.10 Uhr | Hermann Broch Gasse | Roda Roda Gasse | 3:3 (2:3 n.P) |
09.50 Uhr | Florian Hedorfer Straße | Brüßlgasse | 4:1 |
10:35 Uhr | Hadersdorf | Kauergasse | 1:4 |
11:20 Uhr | Wendstattgasse | Polgarstraße | 4:1 |
12:05 Uhr | Ella Lingens | Roda Roda Gasse | 6:0 |
12:45 Uhr | Pastorstraße | Wittelsbachstraße | 1:0 |
13:25 Uhr | Kaisermühlendamm | Hermann Broch Gasse | 2:2 (3:1 n.P) |
14:10 Uhr | Polgarstraße | Roda Roda Gasse | 6:0 |
15:00 Uhr | Wendstattgasse | Ella Lingens | 4:1 |
Endstand der Wiener Hallenfussballmeisterschaft 2015/16
- Wendstattgasse II
- Ella Lingens
- Polgarstraße
- Roda-Roda-Gasse
- Am Kaisermühlendamm
- Hermann-Broch-Gasse
- Pastorstraße
- Wittelsbachstraße
- Kauergasse
- Hadersdorf
- Florian-Hedorfer-Straße
- Brüßlgasse
Bester Tormann: Patrick SUTTER (Am Kaisermühlendamm)
Wertvollster Feldspieler: Marcel HASENÖHRL (Roda-Roda-Gasse)
Bester Torschütze: Kevin SOSTARITS (Ella Lingens)